Konradløp resultat

Resultat for 2009

Nytt søk

PlassNavnTidNasjon
1Knut Lium00:15:07 NO
2Sverre Gunnar Brunstad00:15:17 NO
3Adrian Hatlestad00:16:10 NO
4Nils Terje Skylstad00:16:13 NO
5Ole Robert Strømme00:16:23 NO
6Torfinn Aamodt00:16:30 NO
7Kenneth Fet00:16:37 NO
8Thomas Strøm Grebstad00:16:41 NO
9Olav Ekornes Håskjold00:16:45 NO
10Per Inge Bjørnestad00:16:53 NO
11Vegard Kaland00:17:04 NO
12Fridtjof Fredriksen00:17:12 NO
13Jo Andre Tandstad00:17:20 NO
14Daryl Matthews00:18:12 AU
15Olaf Einar Øien00:18:15 NO
16Lars Fredrik Lund00:18:53 NO
17Robin Urke Brunstad00:18:54 NO
18Rolf Haxthow00:18:58 NO
19Hilde Riksheim Tandstad00:19:00 NO
20Odd Lennart Lien00:19:01 NO
21Svein Arne Nakken00:19:12 NO
22Terje Aurdal00:19:19 NO
23Leif Erling Løvoll00:19:22 NO
24Nancy Eggen00:19:26 NO
25Bjørn Vanebo00:19:31 NO
26Sveinung Grebstad00:19:38 NO
27Thomas Østrem00:19:41 NO
28Oddbjørn Brunstad00:19:47 NO
29Robin Jørgensen00:19:48 NO
30Eldar Høidal00:19:49 NO
31Ragnfrid Aamodt00:20:06 NO
32Lodve Brastad00:20:08 NO
33Elisabeth Overvoll Hole00:20:20 NO
34Robert Sve00:20:24 NO
35Ronny Olsen00:20:37 NO
36Konrad Lillebø00:20:38 NO
37Ole Peder Kristian Holmberg00:20:47 NO
38Christina Linnea Holmberg00:20:55 NO
39Karina Brunstad Fet00:20:58 NO
40Steinar Fet00:21:26 NO
41Fadel Traore00:21:32 CI
42Bjarte Brastad00:21:35 NO
43Odd Kvammen00:21:48 NO
44Monica Breivik Orre00:21:49 NO
45Inge Johansen00:21:50 NO
46Irrfe Renz Bagol00:21:51 PH
47Jon Runar Drotninghaug00:21:58 NO
48Håkon Sæther Tandstad00:21:58 NO
49Dag Ruben Ødegård00:22:04 NO
50Per Gunnar Holmberg00:22:08 NO
51Victor Scattergood00:22:16 GB
52Bastian Weiberg-Aurdal00:22:16 NO
53Lars Inge Sæther00:22:18 NO
54Asgeir Tandstad00:22:24 NO
55Asbjørn Tandstad00:22:24 NO
56Nicolai Ekornes00:22:30 NO
57Inger Anne Riksheim00:22:37 NO
58Øyvind Lundberg00:22:38 NO
59Bengt Hole Alnes00:22:41 NO
60Maxim Geraschenko00:22:42 RU
61Magnus Hatlestad00:22:43 NO
62Kim Andre Midtlid00:22:46 NO
63Nam Thi Nguyen00:22:54 NO
64Oddvar Rønneberg00:22:55 NO
65Per Vidar Lien00:22:56 NO
66Nikolai Korsedal00:23:16 NO
67Even Andersen00:23:38 NO
68Bendik Hole Alnes00:23:39 NO
69Elizabeth Scattergood00:23:39 GB
70Bjørn Inge Drabløs00:23:45 NO
71Arnt Åge Jørgensen00:24:18 NO
72Håvard Eliassen00:24:20 NO
73Trine Strøm Grebstad00:24:30 NO
74Erlend Lade Sæther00:24:40 NO
75Edward Scattergood00:24:45 GB
76Daniel Wootton00:24:51 NO
77Kjersti Ulset Lade00:24:54 NO
78Anne Kari Aamodt00:25:09 NO
79Jonas Hatlestad00:25:13 NO
80Gunnar Skogvold00:25:15 NO
81Eldrid Myhre00:25:21 NO
82Jarle Konrad Fausa00:25:47 NO
83Daniel Hole00:25:48 NO
84Ingunn Hole Hunnes00:25:49 NO
85Eldbjørg Tandstad00:25:50 NO
86Espen Strøm Grebstad00:26:04 NO
87Simon Skylstad Hole00:26:23 NO
88Anette Fet00:26:27 NO
89Torhild Horsevik Skogvold00:26:40 NO
90Karl-Egil Brunstad00:26:44 NO
91Kari Pauline Hjorthol00:26:54 NO
92Magnus Korsedal00:27:05 NO
93Eivind Grebstad00:27:16 NO
94Per Svein Tandstad00:27:28 NO
95Oliver Øye Giskemo00:27:31 NO
96Anette Fredly00:27:38 NO
97Lena Christine Svindseth00:27:38 NO
98Iselin Hervåg00:27:46 NO
99Julia Eggen00:27:47 NO
100Anette Akselvoll Lade00:28:00 NO
101Julianne Urke Bøe00:29:09 NO
102Ståle Eikrem00:29:09 NO
103Angelica Bathia00:29:50 NO
104Jens Petter Riksem00:29:50 NO
105Pauline Roald00:29:50 NO
106Victoria Bøe00:29:57 NO
107Kirsti Aarøendeltatt NO
108Rolf Albertsendeltatt NO
109Raymond Aspelunddeltatt NO
110Magnhild Auredeltatt NO
111Lisbeth Stamgård Auredeltatt NO
112Oskar Johan Bakkendeltatt NO
113Martha Bakkendeltatt NO
114Hanna Oline Bakkendeltatt NO
115Harald Bakkendeltatt NO
116Daniel Bårdsgjæredeltatt NO
117Wolfgang Beckerdeltatt DE
118Berit Bergesendeltatt NO
119Jarle Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
120Ove Johan Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
121Kari Bente Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
122Natalie Urke Bøedeltatt NO
123Odd Arne Bøedeltatt NO
124Inghild Bøedeltatt NO
125Helge Breivikdeltatt NO
126Siv Therese Brunstaddeltatt NO
127Solfrid Brunstaddeltatt NO
128Håkon Kjersheim Brunstaddeltatt NO
129Hege Urke Brunstaddeltatt NO
130Arnt Gunnar Brunstaddeltatt NO
131Arnfinn Brunstaddeltatt NO
132Mette Brunstaddeltatt NO
133Anton Brunstaddeltatt NO
134Ellinor Annie Brunstaddeltatt NO
135Mikael Brunstaddeltatt NO
136Tatjana Brunstaddeltatt NO
137Kjell Arne Brunstaddeltatt NO
138Otto Brunstaddeltatt NO
139Marianne Urke Brunstaddeltatt NO
140Konrad Brunstaddeltatt NO
141Karoline Kjersheim Brunstaddeltatt NO
142Jon Inge Brunstaddeltatt NO
143Odd Drabløsdeltatt NO
144Anna Lisa Drabløsdeltatt NO
145Astrid Langøy Drabløsdeltatt NO
146Arnhild Drabløsdeltatt NO
147Maria Drabløs Velledeltatt NO
148Kjell-Perry Drotninghaugdeltatt NO
149Arve Eggendeltatt NO
150Lilly Eggendeltatt NO
151Oddrun Eidemdeltatt NO
152Grete Eikremdeltatt NO
153Nina Ekelunddeltatt NO
154Tone Eliassendeltatt NO
155Karl M Eriksendeltatt NO
156Marie Fausadeltatt NO
157Odd Kåre Fetdeltatt NO
158Ragnhild Aurdal Fetdeltatt NO
159Sara Eriksen Fetdeltatt NO
160Grethe Ramstad Fetdeltatt NO
161Pål Rune Fetdeltatt NO
162Per Fløtredeltatt NO
163Toril Hole Frøysadeltatt NO
164Per Helge Frøysadeltatt NO
165Nina Kumari Fyllingdeltatt NO
166Sara Kumari Fyllingdeltatt NO
167Erik Hjortdal Gjersruddeltatt NO
168Trym Lefdalsnes Gjørvendeltatt NO
169Benjamin Lefdalsnes Gjørvendeltatt NO
170Magne Godødeltatt NO
171Eline Godødeltatt NO
172Norunn Godødeltatt NO
173Geir Helge Grebstaddeltatt NO
174Kristin Grebstaddeltatt NO
175Lene Kristin Grebstaddeltatt NO
176Johan S. Grebstaddeltatt NO
177Åse Lødøen Grebstaddeltatt NO
178Hanna Hankendeltatt NO
179Kjersti Erica Hatlestaddeltatt NO
180Joakim Haugendeltatt NO
181Julie Heitmanndeltatt NO
182Rasmus Heltnedeltatt NO
183Anne-Britt Hjortdaldeltatt NO
184Julie Urke Hjortholdeltatt NO
185Anne-Kari Hjortholdeltatt NO
186Halvard Hjortholdeltatt NO
187Svein Hjortholdeltatt NO
188Lars Urke Hjortholdeltatt NO
189Paul Holedeltatt NO
190Oliver Holedeltatt NO
191Bente Holedeltatt NO
192Norman Holedeltatt NO
193Mona Holedeltatt NO
194Marit Holedeltatt NO
195Magnhild Holedeltatt NO
196Liv Nordli Holedeltatt NO
197Lene Katrine Holedeltatt NO
198Kjetil Holedeltatt NO
199Ingebjørg Holedeltatt NO
200Helga Holedeltatt NO
201Ellen Marie Holedeltatt NO
202Bjørg Frøystad Holedeltatt NO
203Atle Holedeltatt NO
204Ann-Helen Holedeltatt NO
205Anna Regine Holedeltatt NO
206Bjarne Holedeltatt NO
207Anita Holedeltatt NO
208Torild Holedeltatt NO
209Per Henning Holedeltatt NO
210Sofie Skylstad Holedeltatt NO
211Paul Magne Holedeltatt NO
212Martine Anne Holmbergdeltatt NO
213Hans Olof Holmbergdeltatt NO
214Emma Olin Holmbergdeltatt NO
215Aina Holmbergdeltatt NO
216Sophia Johanne Holmbergdeltatt NO
217Espen Hovedeltatt NO
218Odd Jan Hovlanddeltatt NO
219Stine Hunnesdeltatt NO
220Øyvind Hunnesdeltatt NO
221Lovise Hunnes Hanssendeltatt NO
222Edny Johansendeltatt NO
223Michael Johnsendeltatt NO
224Peter Kalvatndeltatt NO
225Knut Kalvatndeltatt NO
226Synniva Tandstad Karlsendeltatt NO
227Kristoffer Karlsendeltatt NO
228Tuva Kjærsteindeltatt NO
229Ingvild Kjærsteindeltatt NO
230Marit Kjærsteindeltatt NO
231Anita Kjersheimdeltatt NO
232Paul Klokkdeltatt NO
233Stein Arne Krisoffersendeltatt NO
234Astrup Kristoffersendeltatt NO
235Olai Sætreås Kristoffersendeltatt NO
236Jorunn Kristoffersendeltatt NO
237Hanna Sætreås Kristoffersendeltatt NO
238Turid Krûgerdeltatt NO
239Wilfred Krûgerdeltatt NO
240Leonida Kursetgjerdedeltatt NO
241Vigdis Kvammendeltatt NO
242Marius Kvingedaldeltatt NO
243Kurt Ladedeltatt NO
244Bjørn Asle Ladedeltatt NO
245Bjørnar Akselvoll Ladedeltatt NO
246Espen Ulset Ladedeltatt NO
247Hilde Ladedeltatt NO
248Jarle Ladedeltatt NO
249Karn Ladedeltatt NO
250Linn Tove Akselvoll Ladedeltatt NO
251Jan Ladedeltatt NO
252Sigrid Ulset Ladedeltatt NO
253Gunnar Langvaddeltatt NO
254Noah Lefdalsnes Holedeltatt NO
255Therese Lefdalsnes Holedeltatt NO
256Ingvild Leichtydeltatt NO
257Mari Leichtydeltatt NO
258Andrea Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
259Annika Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
260Annlaug Lervågdeltatt NO
261Sølvi Kristin Sjøholt Lunddeltatt NO
262Severin Lunddeltatt NO
263Klara Lundbergdeltatt NO
264Una Meldrumdeltatt NO
265Kayle Meldrumdeltatt NO
266Mads Emil Midtliddeltatt NO
267Tri Midtliddeltatt NO
268Laila Moendeltatt NO
269Alida Maya Myrvangdeltatt NO
270Karl Eilert Nakkebergdeltatt NO
271Silje Sæther Nilsendeltatt NO
272Tobias Nilsendeltatt NO
273Nikolai Nilsendeltatt NO
274Magne Nilsendeltatt NO
275Lidvar Nilsendeltatt NO
276Bjørn Nordtømmedeltatt NO
277Vilde Nordtømmedeltatt NO
278Ove Magnus Ødegårddeltatt NO
279Magnus Ødegårddeltatt NO
280Elise Østremdeltatt NO
281Siv Østremdeltatt NO
282Ruth Øxnevaddeltatt NO
283Magnhild Ringseth Øyedeltatt NO
284Hanna Drabløs Ramstaddeltatt NO
285Sonja Tenden Rasmussendeltatt NO
286Harald Rellingdeltatt NO
287Arne Ribemodeltatt NO
288Mihaela Ribemodeltatt NO
289Marte Riksheimdeltatt NO
290Harald Rognedeltatt NO
291Bjørn Rørtveitdeltatt NO
292Jorunn Rosetdeltatt NO
293Anne Petrine Sætreåsdeltatt NO
294Jean Scattergooddeltatt GB
295Nigel Scattergooddeltatt GB
296Bergljot Sjåstaddeltatt NO
297Eli Sjøholtdeltatt NO
298Elisabeth Sjølideltatt NO
299Sekoya Sjølideltatt NO
300Olivia Sjøli Grebstaddeltatt NO
301Asle Skoglunddeltatt NO
302Stian Skogvolddeltatt NO
303Jan Ove Skogvolddeltatt NO
304Kjell Skogvolddeltatt NO
305Marita H Skogvolddeltatt NO
306Sindre Skogvolddeltatt NO
307Jahn-Egil Skottedeltatt NO
308Sondre Brochmann Skylstaddeltatt NO
309Ove Inge Skylstaddeltatt NO
310Nikolai Slettvolddeltatt NO
311Brage Andre Slettvolddeltatt NO
312Carina Slettvolddeltatt NO
313Solveig Slettvolldeltatt NO
314Kjetil Slettvolldeltatt NO
315Agnes Slettvolldeltatt NO
316Kari Solåsdeltatt NO
317Borgny Sørgårddeltatt NO
318Karstein Sørlanddeltatt NO
319Vetle Fet Sortevikdeltatt NO
320Elias Fet Sortevikdeltatt NO
321Petter Sortevikdeltatt NO
322Karn-Mari Stamgård Auredeltatt NO
323Kristin Støylendeltatt NO
324Jenny Sylvi Strømdeltatt NO
325Hilde Ånes Svedeltatt NO
326Anne-Britt Svindsethdeltatt NO
327Ole-Martin Sæther Tandstaddeltatt NO
328Inger Kurseth Tandstaddeltatt NO
329Oline Sæther Tandstaddeltatt NO
330Petter E. Tandstaddeltatt NO
331Reidun Tandstaddeltatt NO
332Tone Tandstaddeltatt NO
333Tor-Olav Tandstaddeltatt NO
334Trude Tandstaddeltatt NO
335Florence Tandstaddeltatt NO
336Sinthu Thirugmanasadeltatt NO
337Oxana Trofimchuk Rustendeltatt RU
338Per Jakob Tunolddeltatt NO
339Emte Marie Tynesdeltatt NO
340Kjellaug Petrine Ulsetdeltatt NO
341Erik Ivar Ulvedaldeltatt NO
342Mette Ulvestaddeltatt NO
343Birte Urkedeltatt NO
344Oddlin Urkedeltatt NO
345Anette Klock Urtegårddeltatt NO
346Lillian Klock Urtegårddeltatt NO
347Oddny Heggdal Velledeltatt NO
348Petter Velledeltatt NO
349Karoline Vikdeltatt NO
350Erika Vorrendeltatt NO
351Erika Weiberg-Aurdaldeltatt NO
352Ingjerd Weiberg-Aurdaldeltatt NO
353John Henrik Welledeltatt NO
354Jørgen Welledeltatt NO
355Roar Wiigdeltatt NO
356Åse Marie Drabløs Wiigdeltatt NO


Nytt søk