Konradløp resultat

Resultat for 2019

Nytt søk

PlassNavnTidNasjon
1Kjell Magnar Berli00:15:05 NO
2Martin Hauge-Nilsen00:16:08 NO
3Frode Mauren00:16:30 NO
4Per Inge Bjørnestad00:16:36 NO
5Jakob Fet Vindenes00:16:51 NO
6Vegard Riksheim Tandstad00:16:59 NO
7Jesper Svensli00:17:24 NO
8Simen Lyngstad00:17:28 NO
9Nikolas Hay00:17:38 NO
10Henning Tandstad00:17:39 NO
11Kjetil Fallingen00:17:42 NO
12Sondre Grebstad00:17:44 NO
13Jo Andre Tandstad00:17:44 NO
14Fridtjof Fredriksen00:17:53 NO
15Stijn De Smedt00:17:56 BE
16Kristian Tynes00:18:02 NO
17Odd Egil Vågsæter00:18:05 NO
18Andreas Mosby Nakken00:18:06 NO
19Martin Flatabø Fet00:18:16 NO
20Pernille Ibsen Lervåg00:18:18 DK
21Mateusz Wojciech Oskiewicz00:18:36 PL
22Ole Martin Korsnes00:18:41 NO
23Sigbjørn Hoel00:18:43 NO
24Kari-Anne Tryggestad Ryste00:18:45 NO
25Frode Hoprekstad00:18:53 NO
26Michal Sermet00:19:03 PL
27Roger Vangen00:19:05 NO
28Edvard Sve00:19:19 NO
29Sivert Mosby Nakken00:19:22 NO
30Simret Ukjent00:19:32 ER
31Robert Sve00:19:35 NO
32Fride Oksavik Tanstad00:19:35 NO
33Markus Mandal Bueide00:19:44 NO
34Kjell Eivind Holmen00:20:00 NO
35Håkon Fedt00:20:03 NO
36Eva Kisuro00:20:05 LT
37Gry Bakke Payling00:20:06 AU
38Mari Velle Ødegård00:20:13 NO
39Liv Hilde Vågsæter00:20:21 NO
40Odd Lennart Lien00:20:22 NO
41Mateusz Balon00:20:35 PL
42Sveinung Grebstad00:20:45 NO
43Oddbjørn Brunstad00:20:50 NO
44Elise Stette00:20:52 NO
45Rigmor Opsvik00:21:02 NO
46Marita Bjørkelid Andreassen00:21:04 NO
47Lilliann Kurseth00:21:08 NO
48Kim Andre Midtlid00:21:10 NO
49Vetle Fet Sortevik00:21:23 NO
50Sander Bonesmo00:21:25 NO
51Iris Marie Årdal Øverland00:21:26 NO
52Sharon Svendgård00:21:33 JM
53Elias Bjerkan00:21:46 NO
54Olai Pileberg Valderhaug00:21:50 NO
55Nina Lamo00:22:02 NO
56Lars Inge Sæther00:22:05 NO
57Eldar Høidal00:22:13 NO
58Inge Asbjørn Haugen00:22:24 NO
59Magnus Vik00:22:27 NO
60Irene Mork00:22:35 NO
61Harald Sandal00:22:38 NO
62Rune Slenes00:22:40 NO
63Inger Anne Brunstad00:22:48 NO
64Mats Vangen00:22:52 NO
65Marianne Bonesmo00:23:04 NO
66Tobias Ibsen Lervåg00:23:18 NO
67Joen Schreijer00:23:18 NL
68Vilde Fet Rasdal00:23:19 NO
69Asgeir Tandstad00:23:31 NO
70Glenn Harald Tafjord00:23:37 NO
71Camilla Tafjord00:23:37 NO
72Anja Skram Eikrem00:23:43 NO
73Anne Line Skrede Høidal00:23:53 NO
74Lindis O. Årdal00:24:01 NO
75Eldrid Myhre00:24:01 NO
76Noah Lefdalsnes Hole00:24:06 NO
77Nikolai Flatabø Fet00:24:07 NO
78Jarle Konrad Fausa00:24:13 NO
79Kjersti Ulset Lade00:24:43 NO
80Ildri Bøe00:24:50 NO
81Alf Petter Bøe00:24:51 NO
82Ingunn Hole Hunnes00:24:55 NO
83Bjørn-Even Masdal00:25:07 NO
84Malin Pålsson00:25:09 SE
85Ola Vangen00:25:09 NO
86Petter Sortevik00:25:11 NO
87Jorunn Kvalsund Jarnes00:25:13 NO
88Aron Elias Nydahl00:25:15 NO
89Simen Løseth Brunstad00:25:18 NO
90Torstein Rotevatn00:25:18 NO
91Mathias Myrseth Heimstad00:25:19 NO
92Gina Rotevatn00:25:21 NO
93Gudmund Rotevatn00:25:24 NO
94Ann-Helen Hole00:25:28 NO
95Hege Bårnes00:25:31 NO
96Olve Hole Bjørneseth00:25:35 NO
97Torje Hole Bjørneseth00:25:37 NO
98Kasia Poddubiuk00:25:41 PL
99Malene Bjerkan00:25:59 NO
100Ingebjørg Jelle Lien00:25:59 NO
101Eva Aasen00:26:00 NO
102Anja-Helen Aure00:26:00 NO
103Karl-Egil Brunstad00:26:07 NO
104Katinka Aure Tronstad00:26:07 NO
105Marit Værnes00:26:07 NO
106Olaf Einar Øien00:26:24 NO
107Eirik Fet Rasdal00:26:29 NO
108Elisabeth Bjerkan00:26:34 NO
109Hege Nordang00:26:52 NO
110Hanne Søvik00:26:52 NO
111Renate Jenny Værnes00:26:52 NO
112Eva Nikoline Schreijer00:27:00 NL
113Sevrin Schreijer00:27:07 NL
114Niek Schreijer00:27:07 NL
115Myriam Van Wunsel00:27:13 BE
116Bengt Hole Alnesdeltatt NO
117Bendik Hole Alnesdeltatt NO
118Britt Janne Aunedeltatt NO
119Ingvill Auredeltatt NO
120Karin Bruland Auredeltatt NO
121Monica Aure Fallingendeltatt NO
122Isabel Aure Fallingendeltatt NO
123Julie Angelica Aure Strømmedeltatt NO
124Karl Bjørgedeltatt NO
125Jarle Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
126Berit Bjørlodeltatt NO
127Ingrid Hole Bjørnesethdeltatt NO
128Lovise Bøedeltatt NO
129Elias Urke Brunstaddeltatt NO
130Ellinor Annie Brunstaddeltatt NO
131Silje Holsen Brunstaddeltatt NO
132Sigve Holsen Brunstaddeltatt NO
133Kjell Arne Brunstaddeltatt NO
134Alva Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
135Bengt Bueidedeltatt NO
136Hedda Mandal Bueidedeltatt NO
137Malene Busengdaldeltatt NO
138Linus Busengdaldeltatt NO
139Kamilla Busengdaldeltatt NO
140Anna Lisa Drabløsdeltatt NO
141Oddrun Eidemdeltatt NO
142Evyann Ekornesdeltatt NO
143Peter Eriksen Fetdeltatt NO
144Odd Kåre Fetdeltatt NO
145Anette Fetdeltatt NO
146Sara Eriksen Fetdeltatt NO
147Grethe Ramstad Fetdeltatt NO
148Ragnhild Aurdal Fetdeltatt NO
149Marianne Fløttumdeltatt NO
150Sofie Fløttum Fauskedeltatt NO
151Toril Hole Frøysadeltatt NO
152Oddvin Furnesdeltatt NO
153Tove Gjerdedeltatt NO
154Geir Helge Grebstaddeltatt NO
155Kjetil Magnar Guldaldeltatt NO
156Karolin Hafsåsdeltatt NO
157Liam Hafsåsdeltatt NO
158Tilde Hafsåsdeltatt NO
159Vidar Hafsåsdeltatt NO
160Max Hafsåsdeltatt NO
161Stine Inger Hammerdeltatt NO
162Anne Britt Hammerdeltatt NO
163William Hansendeltatt NO
164Henrik Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
165Lars Even Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
166Tiril Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
167Kåre R Haugendeltatt NO
168Kjærsti Haugendeltatt NO
169Rune Hausvikdeltatt NO
170Tone Hausvikdeltatt NO
171Ellinor Myrseth Heimstaddeltatt NO
172Marthe Myrseth Heimstaddeltatt NO
173Jon Hjortdaldeltatt NO
174Anders Godøy Hjortdaldeltatt NO
175Anne Merete Hjortholdeltatt NO
176Kari Pauline Hjortholdeltatt NO
177Lars Urke Hjortholdeltatt NO
178Paul Holedeltatt NO
179Therese Lefdalsnes Holedeltatt NO
180Liv Nordli Holedeltatt NO
181Lene Katrine Holedeltatt NO
182Marit Holedeltatt NO
183Martin Holedeltatt NO
184Atle Holedeltatt NO
185Magnhild Holedeltatt NO
186Leanna Ovidia Holedeltatt NO
187Julia Regine Holedeltatt NO
188Paul Magne Holedeltatt NO
189Oleanna Øye Holedeltatt NO
190Bjørg Frøystad Holedeltatt NO
191Per Henning Holedeltatt NO
192Olai Hole Bjørnesethdeltatt NO
193Monica Hole Bjørnesethdeltatt NO
194Mathea Hole Busengdaldeltatt NO
195Beret Hole-Drabløsdeltatt NO
196Annlaug Hole Grebstaddeltatt NO
197Per Gunnar Holmbergdeltatt NO
198Hans Olof Holmbergdeltatt NO
199Ole Peder Kristian Holmbergdeltatt NO
200Sigrid Jakobsendeltatt NO
201Markus Jensendeltatt NO
202Annette Kalstaddeltatt NO
203Kristi Karlsendeltatt NO
204Anita Kjersheimdeltatt NO
205Lisa Klock Urtegårddeltatt NO
206Synne Kristoffersendeltatt NO
207Wilfred Krûgerdeltatt NO
208Turid Krûgerdeltatt NO
209Kjetil Kvammendeltatt NO
210Maria Langøy Velledeltatt NO
211Anders Leirmodeltatt NO
212Andrea Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
213Vidar Leirmodeltatt NO
214Annlaug Lervågdeltatt NO
215Pernille Lingadeltatt NO
216Johannes Lingadeltatt NO
217Julianne Lingadeltatt NO
218Randi Løseth Aasendeltatt NO
219Maria Melsethdeltatt NO
220Maylinn Midtliddeltatt NO
221Alida Maya Myrvangdeltatt NO
222Anita Mosby Nakkendeltatt NO
223Svein Arne Nakkendeltatt NO
224Magnar Nilsendeltatt NO
225Lillian Nykremdeltatt NO
226Magnus Ødegårddeltatt NO
227Geir Olav Øiendeltatt NO
228Frida Orredeltatt NO
229Monica Breivik Orredeltatt NO
230Odin Overådeltatt NO
231Monica Øvrebergdeltatt NO
232Linda Kristin Øyedeltatt NO
233Magnhild Ringseth Øyedeltatt NO
234Tim Bakke Paylingdeltatt AU
235Tone Pilebergdeltatt NO
236Robert Rakoczydeltatt PL
237Jan Rakottyaideltatt SK
238Inger Anne Riksheimdeltatt NO
239Eldbjørg Ringnesdeltatt NO
240Sebastian Schankedeltatt NO
241Søren Dedekam Schjelderupdeltatt NO
242Anette Tenden Schjelderupdeltatt NO
243Sofie Tenden Schjelderupdeltatt NO
244Freyja Sjøli Grebstaddeltatt NO
245Olivia Sjøli Grebstaddeltatt NO
246Kristian Skauvikdeltatt NO
247Laura Skauvikdeltatt NO
248Terje Skauvikdeltatt NO
249Tove Skauvikdeltatt NO
250Lene Kristin Skogvolddeltatt NO
251Torhild Horsevik Skogvolddeltatt NO
252Gunnar Skogvolddeltatt NO
253Jan Ove Skogvolddeltatt NO
254Kjell Skogvolddeltatt NO
255Anne Marte Skotheimdeltatt NO
256Sevrin Skotheim Hjortholdeltatt NO
257Ove Inge Skylstaddeltatt NO
258Svein Skylstaddeltatt NO
259Nils Terje Skylstaddeltatt NO
260Brage Andre Slettvolddeltatt NO
261Nikolai Slettvolddeltatt NO
262Elias Sørdalendeltatt NO
263Arne Emdal Sørensendeltatt NO
264Serena Støvlanddeltatt NO
265Linea Skogvold Støylendeltatt NO
266Mathea Svenslideltatt NO
267Bente Svenslideltatt NO
268Sakarias Tafjorddeltatt NO
269Sanna Tafjorddeltatt NO
270Geir Steinar Tandstaddeltatt NO
271Inger Kurseth Tandstaddeltatt NO
272Per Svein Tandstaddeltatt NO
273Andrea Tendendeltatt NO
274Oxana Trofimchuk Rustendeltatt RU
275Ole Jakob Tronstaddeltatt NO
276Jonatan Aure Tronstaddeltatt NO
277Marita Tynesdeltatt NO
278Michelle Sandvold Tynesdeltatt NO
279Hanne Oline Ulsetdeltatt NO
280Randi Flem Ulvestaddeltatt NO
281Mette Ulvestaddeltatt NO
282Ragnhild Johanne Ulvestad Karlsendeltatt NO
283Åse Urkedeltatt NO
284Eirik Vadsetdeltatt NO
285Per-Henning Valderhaugdeltatt NO
286Laurits Pileberg Valderhaugdeltatt NO
287Magnus Langøy Velledeltatt NO
288Hannah Velledeltatt NO
289Arnhild Langøy Velledeltatt NO
290Radka Vosickadeltatt CZ
291Bastian Weiberg-Aurdaldeltatt NO
292Tiril Welledeltatt NO


Nytt søk