Konradløp resultat

Resultat for 2010

Nytt søk

PlassNavnTidNasjon
1Knut Lium00:15:38 NO
2Kenneth Fet00:15:50 NO
3Alf Petter Bøe00:15:52 NO
4Per Inge Bjørnestad00:16:05 NO
5Robert Sogge00:16:22 NO
6Michael Uhlar00:16:34 CZ
7Robin Jørgensen00:18:40 NO
8Sondre Brunstad Fet00:18:45 NO
9Hilde Riksheim Tandstad00:18:46 NO
10Svein Arne Nakken00:18:47 NO
11Stian Hole00:18:47 NO
12Odd Lennart Lien00:18:58 NO
13Olaf Einar Øien00:19:10 NO
14Inge Asbjørn Haugen00:19:21 NO
15Nancy Eggen00:19:21 NO
16Leif Erling Løvoll00:19:28 NO
17Jon Hjortdal00:19:46 NO
18Thomasz Rzadkiewicz00:19:50 PL
19Robin Urke Brunstad00:19:50 NO
20Martin Hauge-Nilsen00:19:53 NO
21Kjersti Fet Vindenes00:19:55 NO
22Ole Peder Kristian Holmberg00:20:00 NO
23Sveinung Grebstad00:20:05 NO
24Christina Linnea Holmberg00:20:17 NO
25Konrad Lillebø00:20:18 NO
26Stein Midtun00:20:21 NO
27Geir Ove Vedø00:20:21 NO
28Torjus Langlo00:20:53 NO
29Inge Johansen00:20:55 NO
30Terje Aurdal00:21:18 NO
31Trine Randen00:21:21 NO
32Magnus Hatlestad00:21:40 NO
33Bendik Hole Alnes00:21:49 NO
34Joakim Christer Jørgensen00:21:49 NO
35Dag Ruben Ødegård00:21:49 NO
36Sondre Brochmann Skylstad00:21:49 NO
37Bjørnhild Nykrem00:21:54 NO
38Bastian Weiberg-Aurdal00:22:00 NO
39Linda Grebstad00:22:02 NO
40Martin Lotz00:22:07 DE
41Gudrun Wangsmo00:22:08 NO
42Odd Kvammen00:22:27 NO
43Henning Knotten00:22:33 NO
44Bengt Hole Alnes00:22:33 NO
45Jørgen Andreas Aurvåg00:22:35 NO
46Gunnar Skogvold00:22:38 NO
47Veronika Bjørlykke00:22:40 NO
48Karina Brunstad Fet00:22:40 NO
49Torje Hole Bjørneseth00:22:55 NO
50Bjarte Brastad00:23:04 NO
51Asbjørn Tandstad00:23:26 NO
52Kim Andre Midtlid00:23:31 NO
53Jonas Hatlestad00:23:43 NO
54Jarle Konrad Fausa00:23:44 NO
55Øyvind Lundberg00:23:48 NO
56Lars Inge Sæther00:23:53 NO
57Asgeir Tandstad00:23:59 NO
58Per Vidar Lien00:24:01 NO
59Oddfrid Liaskar00:24:02 NO
60Kjetil Kvammen00:24:03 NO
61Nikolai Korsedal00:24:05 NO
62Magnus Korsedal00:24:12 NO
63Tri Midtlid00:24:20 NO
64Ståle Eikrem00:24:25 NO
65Aleksander Straumsheim00:24:27 NO
66Eline Langlo00:24:27 NO
67Edward Scattergood00:24:51 GB
68Elizabeth Scattergood00:25:02 GB
69Eldbjørg Tandstad00:25:10 NO
70Per Gunnar Holmberg00:25:18 NO
71Ingunn Hole Hunnes00:25:29 NO
72Eldar Høidal00:25:30 NO
73Ingjerd Weiberg-Aurdal00:25:42 NO
74Espen Garli00:25:42 NO
75Hilde Ramsevik Riksem00:26:06 NO
76Elias Fet Sortevik00:26:16 NO
77Petter Velle00:26:22 NO
78Knut Kalvatn00:26:24 NO
79Torhild Horsevik Skogvold00:26:26 NO
80Terje Langlo00:26:27 NO
81Mikael Brunstad00:27:20 NO
82Mette Brunstad00:27:32 NO
83Simon Skylstad Hole00:27:44 NO
84Julie Urke Hjorthol00:27:55 NO
85Liv Elise Folden00:27:55 NO
86Harald Relling00:28:35 NO
87Gitte Marion Langlo00:28:38 NO
88Kari Pauline Hjorthol00:28:42 NO
89Bjørnar Akselvoll Lade00:28:54 NO
90Astrid Sofie Bakke00:28:55 NO
91Hanna Oline Bakken00:28:56 NO
92Anne Line Skrede Høidal00:28:57 NO
93Kurt Lade00:29:11 NO
94Per Svein Tandstad00:29:12 NO
95Jens Petter Riksem00:29:18 NO
96Pauline Roald00:29:18 NO
97Øystein Drabløs00:29:38 NO
98Bjørn Nordtømme00:29:54 NO
99Ole-Martin Sæther Tandstad00:29:57 NO
100Vetle Fet Sortevik00:30:11 NO
101Kjell-Perry Drotninghaug00:30:19 NO
102Einar Fet00:30:32 NO
103Håkon Kjersheim Brunstad00:30:51 NO
104Janne Midtliddeltatt NO
105Lars Løvolddeltatt NO
106Debora Pedrellideltatt IT
107Anders Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
108Vidar Leirmodeltatt NO
109Geir Straumsheimdeltatt NO
110Susanne Warlichdeltatt DE
111Asgerd Drabøs Godøydeltatt NO
112Anders Godøy Hjortdaldeltatt NO
113Irene Tafjord Løvolldeltatt NO
114Anders Hunnesdeltatt NO
115Monica Hunnesdeltatt NO
116Cathrine H. Drabløsdeltatt NO
117Sofie Skylstad Holedeltatt NO
118Martine Anne Holmbergdeltatt NO
119Margit Kristin Holmbergdeltatt NO
120John Holmbergdeltatt NO
121Hans Olof Holmbergdeltatt NO
122Emma Olin Holmbergdeltatt NO
123Aina Holmbergdeltatt NO
124Torild Holedeltatt NO
125Susanne Holedeltatt NO
126Per Henning Holedeltatt NO
127Paul Magne Holedeltatt NO
128Paul Holedeltatt NO
129Norman Holedeltatt NO
130Monica Hole Bjørnesetdeltatt NO
131Mona Holedeltatt NO
132Marit Holedeltatt NO
133Magnhild Holedeltatt NO
134Morten Holmbergdeltatt NO
135Reidun Holmbergdeltatt NO
136Ove Inge Skylstaddeltatt NO
137Stian Skogvolddeltatt NO
138Sindre Skogvolddeltatt NO
139Marita H Skogvolddeltatt NO
140Kjell Skogvolddeltatt NO
141Jan Ove Skogvolddeltatt NO
142Sekoya Sjølideltatt NO
143Elisabeth Sjølideltatt NO
144Inger Anne Riksheimdeltatt NO
145Silje Sæther Nilsendeltatt NO
146Magne Nilsendeltatt NO
147Peter Kalvatndeltatt NO
148Nina Hovdenakkdeltatt NO
149Michael Johnsendeltatt NO
150Øyvind Hunnesdeltatt NO
151Stine Hunnesdeltatt NO
152Liv Nordli Holedeltatt NO
153Lene Katrine Holedeltatt NO
154Kjetil Holedeltatt NO
155Toril Hole Frøysadeltatt NO
156Per Helge Frøysadeltatt NO
157Ragnhild Fjærestaddeltatt NO
158Pål Rune Fetdeltatt NO
159Odd Kåre Fetdeltatt NO
160Grethe Ramstad Fetdeltatt NO
161Håkon Fedtdeltatt NO
162Grete Eikremdeltatt NO
163Kari Bente Løseth Eidemdeltatt NO
164Beate Eidemdeltatt NO
165Lilly Eggendeltatt NO
166Per-Magne Drotninghaugdeltatt NO
167Lovise Drotninghaugdeltatt NO
168Astrid Drabløsdeltatt NO
169Anna Lisa Drabløsdeltatt NO
170Mindangas Capskasdeltatt LT
171Oliver Øye Giskemodeltatt NO
172Benjamin Lefdalsnes Gjørvendeltatt NO
173Ingebjørg Holedeltatt NO
174Ellen Marie Holedeltatt NO
175Bjørg Frøystad Holedeltatt NO
176Bente Holedeltatt NO
177Atle Holedeltatt NO
178Anna Regine Holedeltatt NO
179Anita Holedeltatt NO
180Lars Urke Hjortholdeltatt NO
181Halvard Hjortholdeltatt NO
182Johanne Hjortdaldeltatt NO
183Jens Hjortdaldeltatt NO
184Hedda Hjortdaldeltatt NO
185Geir Helge Grebstaddeltatt NO
186Norunn Godødeltatt NO
187Eline Godødeltatt NO
188Trym Lefdalsnes Gjørvendeltatt NO
189Stine Urke Brunstaddeltatt NO
190Anette H. Drabløsdeltatt NO
191Stine Fivelstaddeltatt NO
192Maylinn Midtliddeltatt NO
193Jeanett Mailen Melumdeltatt NO
194Toril Emdaldeltatt NO
195Karl Johan Emdaldeltatt NO
196Elisa Rise Langlodeltatt NO
197Ronny Hovdenakkdeltatt NO
198Therese Haugdeltatt NO
199Nigel Scattergooddeltatt GB
200Lillian Klock Urtegårddeltatt NO
201Lovise Hunnes Hanssendeltatt NO
202Nina Ekelunddeltatt NO
203Sophia Johanne Holmbergdeltatt NO
204Noah Lefdalsnes Holedeltatt NO
205Arne Emdal Sørensendeltatt NO
206Therese Lefdalsnes Holedeltatt NO
207Bente H. Drabløsdeltatt NO
208Fred Drabløsdeltatt NO
209Lidun Solaasdeltatt NO
210Håkon Hovdenakk Kalvatndeltatt NO
211Sofie Hovdenakk Kalvatndeltatt NO
212Kristin Hovdenakk Kalvatndeltatt NO
213Robert Kalvatndeltatt NO
214Geir Steinar Tandstaddeltatt NO
215Bjørn Tandstaddeltatt NO
216Unni Klock Rasmussendeltatt NO
217Lars Urtegårddeltatt NO
218Silje Urtegårddeltatt NO
219Sigrid Aasedeltatt NO
220Kari Brunstaddeltatt NO
221Jens Arne Hovlanddeltatt NO
222Natallia Capskienedeltatt NO
223Olivia Sjøli Grebstaddeltatt NO
224Elise Østremdeltatt NO
225Wolfgang Beckerdeltatt DE
226Erika Weiberg-Aurdaldeltatt NO
227Oddny Heggdal Velledeltatt NO
228Birte Urkedeltatt NO
229Mette Ulvestaddeltatt NO
230Kjellaug Petrine Ulsetdeltatt NO
231Hanne Oline Ulsetdeltatt NO
232Trude Tandstaddeltatt NO
233Tor-Olav Tandstaddeltatt NO
234Tone Tandstaddeltatt NO
235Petter E. Tandstaddeltatt NO
236Oline Sæther Tandstaddeltatt NO
237Inger Kurseth Tandstaddeltatt NO
238Håkon Sæther Tandstaddeltatt NO
239Astrid Tandstaddeltatt NO
240Anita Strømmedeltatt NO
241Nikolai Slettvolddeltatt NO
242Åse Marie Drabløs Wiigdeltatt NO
243Magnus Ødegårddeltatt NO
244Marius Kvingedaldeltatt NO
245Stein Arne Krisoffersendeltatt NO
246Espen Hovedeltatt NO
247Rolf Albertsendeltatt NO
248Borgny Sørgårddeltatt NO
249Ove Johan Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
250Mihaela Ribemodeltatt NO
251Arne Ribemodeltatt NO
252Maria Drabløs Velledeltatt NO
253Arnhild Drabløsdeltatt NO
254Rasmus Heltnedeltatt NO
255Karstein Sørlanddeltatt NO
256Kjersti Erica Hatlestaddeltatt NO
257Vilde Nordtømmedeltatt NO
258Ove Magnus Ødegårddeltatt NO
259Brage Andre Slettvolddeltatt NO
260Solfrid Brunstaddeltatt NO
261Marianne Urke Brunstaddeltatt NO
262Klara Lundbergdeltatt NO
263Andrea Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
264Sigrid Ulset Ladedeltatt NO
265Linn Tove Akselvoll Ladedeltatt NO
266Kjersti Ulset Ladedeltatt NO
267Bjørn Asle Ladedeltatt NO
268Anette Akselvoll Ladedeltatt NO
269Wilfred Krûgerdeltatt NO
270Turid Krûgerdeltatt NO
271Astrup Kristoffersendeltatt NO
272Paul Klokkdeltatt NO
273Anita Kjersheimdeltatt NO
274Synniva Tandstad Karlsendeltatt NO
275Kayle Meldrumdeltatt NO
276Una Meldrumdeltatt NO
277Kjell Arne Brunstaddeltatt NO
278Karoline Kjersheim Brunstaddeltatt NO
279Inger Anne Brunstaddeltatt NO
280Hege Urke Brunstaddeltatt NO
281Ellinor Annie Brunstaddeltatt NO
282Elias Urke Brunstaddeltatt NO
283Arnt Gunnar Brunstaddeltatt NO
284Annika Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
285Jan Steinar Bolstaddeltatt NO
286Jarle Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
287Oskar Johan Bakkendeltatt NO
288Martha Bakkendeltatt NO
289Alida Maya Myrvangdeltatt NO
290Eldrid Myhredeltatt NO
291Laila Moendeltatt NO
292Mads Emil Midtliddeltatt NO


Nytt søk