Konradløp resultat

Resultat for 2017

Nytt søk

PlassNavnTidNasjon
1Jan Ketil Vinnes00:15:26 NO
2Martin Hauge-Nilsen00:15:45 NO
3Espen Strøm Grebstad00:16:05 NO
4Per Inge Bjørnestad00:16:24 NO
5Jakob Indrebø Halvorsen00:16:43 NO
6Bjørn Arve Brune00:16:47 NO
7Kristine Hjellbakk Hole00:16:59 NO
8Arnas Tribusininas00:17:21 LT
9Jesper Svensli00:17:36 NO
10Edvard Sve00:18:03 NO
11Nils Petter Sve00:18:06 NO
12Hege Ringdal00:18:10 NO
13Kjetil Fallingen00:18:21 NO
14Pernille Ibsen Lervåg00:18:23 DK
15Ole Martin Korsnes00:18:35 NO
16Fridtjof Fredriksen00:18:36 NO
17Hilde Riksheim Tandstad00:18:52 NO
18Niek Schreijer00:18:55 NL
19Jørgen Flåskjer00:18:56 NO
20Gry Bakke Payling00:18:59 AU
21Anna Elise Ullavik Sylte00:19:01 NO
22Svein Arne Nakken00:19:04 NO
23Vetle Fet Sortevik00:19:04 NO
24Fredrik Rønningen00:19:15 NO
25Isak Sve00:19:22 NO
26Simon Mikal Brune00:19:30 NO
27Odd Lennart Lien00:19:31 NO
28Torstein D Bueide00:19:33 NO
29Anea Aslaksen00:19:35 NO
30Jan Ove Aslaksen00:19:35 NO
31Mustafa A Yusuf-Haji00:19:36 SO
32Stijn De Smedt00:19:36 BE
33Hans Wilhelm Gullestad00:19:37 NO
34Olgierd Arski00:19:45 PL
35Radka Vosicka00:19:46 CZ
36Bjørn Inge Gjersdal00:19:50 NO
37Eskil Utgård00:19:55 NO
38Ole Peder Kristian Holmberg00:19:56 NO
39Sigrid Ulla00:20:01 NO
40Sindre Grebstad Over-Rein00:20:02 NO
41Håkon Fedt00:20:02 NO
42Lars Petter Vemøy00:20:05 NO
43Sharon Svendgård00:20:08 JM
44Vidar Hovden00:20:21 NO
45Kristian Skauvik00:20:22 NO
46Oddbjørn Brunstad00:20:37 NO
47Jan Rakottyai00:20:38 SK
48Ylva Shreijer00:20:38 NO
49Simen Løseth Brunstad00:20:42 NO
50Svein Erik Kampenes00:20:44 NO
51Niklas Blakstad00:20:58 NO
52Kim Andre Midtlid00:20:59 NO
53Elise Stette00:21:02 NO
54Ingvild Leichty00:21:07 NO
55Bjørnar Brevad00:21:07 NO
56Fride Oksavik Tanstad00:21:11 NO
57Wojciech Walenciak00:21:15 PL
58Inge Asbjørn Haugen00:21:20 NO
59Nancy Eggen00:21:24 NO
60Atsada Pasomsat00:21:25 NO
61Mateusz Balon00:21:25 PL
62Christian Brekke00:21:26 NO
63Liv Hilde Vågsæter00:21:33 NO
64Harald Andre Sandal00:21:35 NO
65Eldar Høidal00:21:36 NO
66Sivert Mosby Nakken00:21:50 NO
67Iris Marie Årdal Øverland00:21:50 NO
68Svein Even Blakstad00:21:59 NO
69Mathias Myrseth Heimstad00:22:02 NO
70Michal Sermet00:22:02 PL
71Else-Marie Masdal00:22:05 NO
72Robert Sve00:22:09 NO
73Kjersti Ulset Lade00:22:13 NO
74Thomas Aure Tronstad00:22:17 NO
75Lars Røyrhus00:22:20 NO
76Syver Tronerud00:22:24 NO
77Kevin Storvik00:22:35 NO
78Anne Kari Aamodt00:22:51 NO
79Andreas Mosby Nakken00:23:04 NO
80Inger Anne Brunstad00:23:06 NO
81Kamilla Høibakk00:23:13 NO
82May Britt Hoprekstad00:23:15 NO
83Ingvild Ulla00:23:15 NO
84Frida Cecilie Hjelle00:23:17 NO
85Lone Trones00:23:19 NO
86Anne Line Skrede Høidal00:23:24 NO
87Mikael Blakstad00:23:27 NO
88Odd Kvammen00:23:31 NO
89Jarle Konrad Fausa00:23:32 NO
90Eva Helen Blakstad00:23:34 NO
91Samuel Drabløs00:23:35 NO
92Kjellbjørn Sørgård00:23:37 NO
93Kristian Lonebu00:23:46 NO
94Trond Atle Andreassen00:23:55 NO
95August Welle Bay Bjørnestad00:23:59 NO
96Emma Olin Holmberg00:24:01 NO
97Eli Jensen00:24:01 NO
98Helen Flø00:24:01 NO
99Robin Myrseth Heimstad00:24:03 NO
100Daniel Pedrosa00:24:24 BR
101Oliver Tandstad00:24:25 NO
102Per Gunnar Holmberg00:24:29 NO
103Bjørn-Even Masdal00:24:30 NO
104Oda Natalie Brunstad00:24:33 NO
105Olaf Einar Øien00:24:40 NO
106Edvard Tynes Aas00:24:45 NO
107Ingebjørg Jelle Slenes00:24:46 NO
108Merete Masdal00:24:51 NO
109Oddfrid Liaskar00:25:05 NO
110Kjetil Kvammen00:25:20 NO
111Per Vidar Lien00:25:21 NO
112Vigdis Kvammendeltatt NO
113Wilfred Krûgerdeltatt NO
114Turid Krûgerdeltatt NO
115Per Svein Tandstaddeltatt NO
116Hans Olof Holmbergdeltatt NO
117Anita Holmbergdeltatt NO
118Torild Holedeltatt NO
119Per Henning Holedeltatt NO
120Paul Magne Holedeltatt NO
121Paul Holedeltatt NO
122Monica Hole Bjørnesetdeltatt NO
123Marit Holedeltatt NO
124Magnhild Holedeltatt NO
125Liv Nordli Holedeltatt NO
126Lene Katrine Holedeltatt NO
127Bjørg Frøystad Holedeltatt NO
128Atle Holedeltatt NO
129John Holmbergdeltatt NO
130Reidun Holmbergdeltatt NO
131Harald Rellingdeltatt NO
132Lars Inge Sætherdeltatt NO
133Nikolai Slettvolddeltatt NO
134Brage Andre Slettvolddeltatt NO
135Sondre Brochmann Skylstaddeltatt NO
136Ove Inge Skylstaddeltatt NO
137Nils Terje Skylstaddeltatt NO
138Torhild Horsevik Skogvolddeltatt NO
139Stian Skogvolddeltatt NO
140Lene Kristin Skogvolddeltatt NO
141Kjell Skogvolddeltatt NO
142Jan Ove Skogvolddeltatt NO
143Gunnar Skogvolddeltatt NO
144Inger Anne Riksheimdeltatt NO
145Ann-Helen Holedeltatt NO
146Kari Pauline Hjortholdeltatt NO
147Ellinor Annie Brunstaddeltatt NO
148Annika Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
149Torje Hole Bjørnesethdeltatt NO
150Jarle Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
151Cecilie Welle Baydeltatt NO
152Harald Bakkendeltatt NO
153Siv Aunaasdeltatt NO
154Bengt Hole Alnesdeltatt NO
155Bendik Hole Alnesdeltatt NO
156Tri Midtliddeltatt NO
157Mads Emil Midtliddeltatt NO
158Andrea Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
159Sigrid Ulset Ladedeltatt NO
160Kjell Arne Brunstaddeltatt NO
161Robin Urke Brunstaddeltatt NO
162Alf Petter Bøedeltatt NO
163Anne-Britt Hjortdaldeltatt NO
164Elisabeth Hjellegjerde Skogdeltatt NO
165Sara Hjelledeltatt NO
166Toril Hole Frøysadeltatt NO
167Ragnhild Aurdal Fetdeltatt NO
168Odd Kåre Fetdeltatt NO
169Grethe Ramstad Fetdeltatt NO
170Anette Fetdeltatt NO
171Sara Eriksen Fetdeltatt NO
172Oddrun Eidemdeltatt NO
173Lilly Eggendeltatt NO
174Kjell-Perry Drotninghaugdeltatt NO
175Astrid Drabløsdeltatt NO
176Bjørn Asle Ladedeltatt NO
177Hanne Oline Ulsetdeltatt NO
178Sofie Kolåsdeltatt NO
179Sigrid Ertresvåg Jakobsendeltatt NO
180Per Listeruddeltatt NO
181Liv Eva Fjeldlydeltatt NO
182Thea Margrete Alnesdeltatt NO
183Margareth Rødland Gjøsunddeltatt NO
184Hege Skrededeltatt NO
185Lena Nilsendeltatt NO
186Hanne Søvikdeltatt NO
187Laila Margrethe Nordstranddeltatt NO
188Leikny Støbakkdeltatt NO
189Tonje Torkildsendeltatt NO
190Antonina Kolodziejczykdeltatt PL
191Olav Pilebergdeltatt NO
192Tone Pilebergdeltatt NO
193Olai Pileberg Valderhaugdeltatt NO
194Janne Midtliddeltatt NO
195David Dalenedeltatt NO
196Anita Rudowiczdeltatt PL
197Sevrin Hjortholdeltatt NO
198Mehdi Mosadideltatt NO
199Svein Liaskardeltatt NO
200Bente Svenslideltatt NO
201Anja-Helen Auredeltatt NO
202Karin Bruland Auredeltatt NO
203Tuva Lilleheimdeltatt NO
204Pill Aarøydeltatt NO
205Cornelia Skuggendeltatt NO
206Alva Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
207Tiril Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
208Marius Kallanddeltatt NO
209Linda Kristin Øyedeltatt NO
210Åse Bergdeltatt NO
211Markus Jensendeltatt NO
212Kjærsti Haugendeltatt NO
213Hedda Shreijerdeltatt NO
214Nina Larsen Brunedeltatt NO
215Lauren Harnettdeltatt NO
216Ingrid Ulla Lingadeltatt NO
217Håvard Ulla Lingadeltatt NO
218Martin Flatabø Fetdeltatt NO
219Merethe Utgårddeltatt NO
220Ruben Stave Klokkdeltatt NO
221Henrik Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
222Helena Blakstaddeltatt NO
223Oddvin Furnesdeltatt NO
224Oleanna Øye Holedeltatt NO
225Laura Skauvikdeltatt NO
226Julie Angelica Aure Strømmedeltatt NO
227Monica Aure Fallingendeltatt NO
228Patrik Dalenedeltatt NO
229Bente Rasdal Fetdeltatt NO
230Synnøve Drabløsdeltatt NO
231Jeanett Mailen Melumdeltatt NO
232Sophia Johanne Holmbergdeltatt NO
233Monica Breivik Orredeltatt NO
234Noah Lefdalsnes Holedeltatt NO
235Erik Hjortdal Gjersruddeltatt NO
236Petter Sortevikdeltatt NO
237Annlaug Lervågdeltatt NO
238Vilde Nordtømmedeltatt NO
239Magnhild Ringseth Øyedeltatt NO
240Magnus Ødegårddeltatt NO
241John Henrik Welledeltatt NO
242Bastian Weiberg-Aurdaldeltatt NO
243Randi Flem Ulvestaddeltatt NO
244Maylinn Midtliddeltatt NO
245Arne Emdal Sørensendeltatt NO
246Geir Steinar Tandstaddeltatt NO
247Lovise Bøedeltatt NO
248Anne Britt Hammerdeltatt NO
249Karstein Jensendeltatt NO
250Henrik Welle Bay Bjørnestaddeltatt NO
251Anita Mosby Nakkendeltatt NO
252Robert Rakoczydeltatt PL
253Ildri Bøedeltatt NO
254Lars Even Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
255Johannes Welledeltatt NO
256Susan Sørheimdeltatt NO
257Geir Olav Øiendeltatt NO
258Anders Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
259Vidar Leirmodeltatt NO
260Mette Ulvestaddeltatt NO
261Troy Bakke Paylingdeltatt NO
262Ellinor Myrseth Heimstaddeltatt NO
263Emmeli Blakstaddeltatt NO
264Jonatan Aure Tronstaddeltatt NO
265Katinka Aure Tronstaddeltatt NO
266Ingvill Auredeltatt NO
267Ole Jakob Tronstaddeltatt NO
268Leikny Olaug Liaskardeltatt NO
269Jakob Lundedeltatt NO
270Erlend Lundedeltatt NO
271Kaja Hjortdal-Dankertsendeltatt NO
272Birk Hjortdal-Dankertsendeltatt NO
273Jorunn Kvalsund Jarnesdeltatt NO
274Emil Dybdeltatt NO
275Noralv Heimstaddeltatt NO
276Marthe Myrseth Heimstaddeltatt NO
277Isabel Aure Fallingendeltatt NO
278Emil Orredeltatt NO
279Martine Sørseth Opskardeltatt NO
280Janette Skjortnesdeltatt NO
281Elin Marie Nordstranddeltatt NO
282Siri Bergmanndeltatt NO
283Lars Ramstaddeltatt NO
284Espen Øygarddeltatt NO
285Martinus F Vemøydeltatt NO
286Steffen Ulvestaddeltatt NO
287Nuradin Harundeltatt NO
288Mohamed A Mohammuddeltatt NO
289Adrian L Hansendeltatt NO
290Linnea Marie Blakstad Saugestaddeltatt NO
291Kjellaug Ulsetdeltatt NO
292Fønix Kvalsunddeltatt NO
293Peter Eriksen Fetdeltatt NO
294Line Hjortdal Gjersruddeltatt NO
295Magdalena Martini Dalenedeltatt PL
296Olav Andre Kittang Rasmussendeltatt NO
297Mia Hjellegjerde Skogdeltatt NO
298Anne Straumsheim Leichtydeltatt NO
299Espen Skrede Høidaldeltatt NO
300Olga Decykdeltatt PL
301Raga Aarøydeltatt NO
302Tove Skauvikdeltatt NO
303Terje Skauvikdeltatt NO
304Ingrid Hole Bjørnesethdeltatt NO
305Maria Langøy Velledeltatt NO
306Grethe Helen Tynesdeltatt NO
307Julie Tynes Aasdeltatt NO
308Kjetil Solum Kvalsunddeltatt NO
309Stian Kaldhusæterdeltatt NO
310Iben Olin Lervågdeltatt DK
311Mikkel Ibsen Lervågdeltatt DK
312Anne Lise Salen Rellingdeltatt NO
313Mali Vegsunddeltatt NO
314Stine Erstad Sørgårddeltatt NO
315Aina Kvalvåg Klokkdeltatt NO
316Liv Fauskedeltatt NO
317Norman Fauskedeltatt NO
318Ilona Bednarzdeltatt PL
319Katarzyna Poddubiukdeltatt PL
320Dina Tynes Aasdeltatt NO
321Vilde Fet Rasdaldeltatt NO


Nytt søk