Konradløp resultat

Resultat for 2018

Nytt søk

PlassNavnTidNasjon
1Kjell Magnar Berli00:15:26 NO
2Martin Hauge-Nilsen00:15:30 NO
3Espen Strøm Grebstad00:15:40 NO
4Knut Anders Hatlen00:15:56 NO
5Anders Wigdahl00:16:34 NO
6Vegard Riksheim Tandstad00:16:38 NO
7Per Inge Bjørnestad00:16:55 NO
8Arnas Tribusininas00:17:23 LT
9Bjørn Arve Brune00:17:25 NO
10Kjetil Fallingen00:17:31 NO
11Pernille Ibsen Lervåg00:17:34 DK
12Thomas Fure00:18:01 NO
13Ole Martin Korsnes00:18:09 NO
14Fridtjof Fredriksen00:18:13 NO
15Ruben Stave Klokk00:18:16 NO
16Kristine Hjellbakk Hole00:18:29 NO
17Kari-Anne Tryggestad Ryste00:18:31 NO
18Ola Tandstad00:18:40 NO
19Stijn De Smedt00:18:43 BE
20Robert Sve00:18:53 NO
21Svein Arne Nakken00:18:57 NO
22Tormod Klokk00:19:12 NO
23Sigrid Ulla00:19:20 NO
24Marius Kalland00:19:36 NO
25Elise Stette00:19:38 NO
26Joel Payling00:19:47 AU
27Roger Vangen00:20:01 NO
28Julianne Saugestad00:20:03 NO
29Radka Vosicka00:20:05 CZ
30Hans Wilhelm Gullestad00:20:10 NO
31Odd Lennart Lien00:20:11 NO
32Michal Sermet00:20:28 PL
33Kim Andre Midtlid00:20:30 NO
34Christian Brekke00:20:36 NO
35Mateusz Balon00:20:40 PL
36Isak Sve00:20:42 NO
37Ole Peder Kristian Holmberg00:20:49 NO
38Omid Ahadi00:20:50 IR
39Martin Flatabø Fet00:20:50 NO
40Oddbjørn Brunstad00:21:05 NO
41Sivert Mosby Nakken00:21:13 NO
42Jan Rakottyai00:21:13 SK
43Fride Oksavik Tanstad00:21:17 NO
44Andreas Mosby Nakken00:21:24 NO
45Henning Tandstad00:21:28 NO
46Anne Kari Aamodt00:21:29 NO
47Monica Breivik Orre00:21:29 NO
48Mads Emil Midtlid00:21:32 NO
49Gry Bakke Payling00:21:36 AU
50Magnus Vik00:21:36 NO
51Troy Payling00:21:36 AU
52Kristian Lonebu00:21:45 NO
53Vidar Hafsås00:21:51 NO
54Tore Opsvik00:22:01 NO
55Inger Anne Brunstad00:22:03 NO
56Mateo Hove Cruz00:22:14 NO
57Lilliann Kurseth00:22:17 NO
58Venke Hustoft Aaland00:22:18 NO
59Liv Hilde Vågsæter00:22:21 NO
60Marita Bjørkelid Andreassen00:22:22 NO
61Lars Inge Sæther00:22:23 NO
62Edvard Tynes Aas00:22:28 NO
63Sharon Svendgård00:22:39 JM
64Elisabeth Hauge00:22:42 NO
65Maren Kristoffersen00:22:45 NO
66Lars Even Hatlemark00:22:51 NO
67Berit Elise Emdal00:22:51 NO
68Ellen Marie Lied00:23:00 NO
69Inge Asbjørn Haugen00:23:00 NO
70Elisabeth Hjellegjerde Skog00:23:06 NO
71Kjersti Ulset Lade00:23:11 NO
72May Britt Hoprekstad00:23:19 NO
73Marthe Hjellbakk Hole00:23:20 NO
74Harald Sandal00:23:23 NO
75Eldar Høidal00:23:26 NO
76Anne Line Skrede Høidal00:23:26 NO
77Marlene Isfrid Stave Klokk00:23:52 NO
78Eva Helen Blakstad00:23:52 NO
79Eldrid Myhre00:24:00 NO
80Grethe Helen Tynes00:24:16 NO
81Arve Jakobsen00:24:17 NO
82Frode Urke00:24:19 NO
83Janne Tomtum00:24:38 NO
84Olav Klokk00:24:38 NO
85Knut Klokk00:24:38 NO
86Anette Akselvoll Lade00:24:42 NO
87Bengt Hole Alnes00:24:49 NO
88Asgeir Tandstad00:24:56 NO
89Torstein Lekven Sætre00:24:56 NO
90Emilie Kalstad00:24:57 NO
91Jakob Lunde00:25:03 NO
92Rose Iren Stave00:25:08 NO
93Emil Dyb00:25:09 NO
94Olaf Einar Øien00:25:14 NO
95Per Vidar Lien00:25:24 NO
96Jarle Konrad Fausa00:25:29 NO
97Ingunn Hole Hunnes00:25:29 NO
98Tri Midtlid00:25:40 NO
99Helena Blakstad00:25:49 NO
100Ane Lundedeltatt NO
101Hanne Søvikdeltatt NO
102Tonje Torkildsendeltatt NO
103Sevrin Hjortholdeltatt NO
104Emil Orredeltatt NO
105Martine Sørseth Opskardeltatt NO
106Isabel Aure Fallingendeltatt NO
107Emmeli Blakstaddeltatt NO
108Jonatan Aure Tronstaddeltatt NO
109Katinka Aure Tronstaddeltatt NO
110Ingvill Auredeltatt NO
111Jorunn Kvalsund Jarnesdeltatt NO
112Kjellaug Ulsetdeltatt NO
113Fønix Kvalsunddeltatt NO
114Sigrid Ertresvåg Jakobsendeltatt NO
115Olav Pilebergdeltatt NO
116Tone Pilebergdeltatt NO
117Bente Ramstad Fetdeltatt NO
118Sølvi Goksøyrdeltatt NO
119May-Liss Tandstaddeltatt NO
120Hanne Haramdeltatt NO
121Anders Leirmodeltatt NO
122Inge-Andre Johansendeltatt NO
123Niklas Haram Blakstaddeltatt NO
124Olai Pileberg Valderhaugdeltatt NO
125Dina Tynes Aasdeltatt NO
126Julie Tynes Aasdeltatt NO
127Lillian Nykremdeltatt NO
128Oleanna Øye Holedeltatt NO
129Silje Hausvikdeltatt NO
130Julie Angelica Aure Strømmedeltatt NO
131Monica Aure Fallingendeltatt NO
132Magnus Langøy Velledeltatt NO
133Maria Velledeltatt NO
134Marit Eide Lundedeltatt NO
135Annbjørg Øyedeltatt NO
136Alva Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
137Tiril Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
138August Welle Bay Bjørnestaddeltatt NO
139Linda Kristin Øyedeltatt NO
140Oddvin Furnesdeltatt NO
141Svein Even Blakstaddeltatt NO
142Mikael Blakstaddeltatt NO
143Peter Eriksen Fetdeltatt NO
144Kamilla Høibakkdeltatt NO
145Alida Øyedeltatt NO
146Mia Hjellegjerde Skogdeltatt NO
147Synne Kristoffersendeltatt NO
148Nikolai Flatabø Fetdeltatt NO
149Ingrid Hole Bjørnesethdeltatt NO
150Bengt Bueidedeltatt NO
151Vilde Fet Rasdaldeltatt NO
152Ingrid Ulla Lingadeltatt NO
153Håvard Ulla Lingadeltatt NO
154Kjetil Kvalsunddeltatt NO
155Henrik Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
156Markus Jensendeltatt NO
157Anne Marte Skotheimdeltatt NO
158Liam Hafsåsdeltatt NO
159Tilde Hafsåsdeltatt NO
160Julia Regine Holedeltatt NO
161Leanna Ovidia Holedeltatt NO
162Tobias Ibsen Lervågdeltatt NO
163Freyja Sjøli Grebstaddeltatt NO
164Venke Brandshaugdeltatt NO
165Simon Peter Strømmedeltatt NO
166Britt Janne Aunedeltatt NO
167Julianne Lingadeltatt NO
168Johannes Lingadeltatt NO
169Pernille Lingadeltatt NO
170Thomas Aure Trondstaddeltatt NO
171Michelle Tynesdeltatt NO
172Tone Hausvikdeltatt NO
173Sina Goksøyrdeltatt NO
174Malene Sulendeltatt NO
175Emilia Lorentzendeltatt NO
176Natalie Lorentzendeltatt NO
177Leif Kjetil Lorentzendeltatt NO
178Marit Sæten Opsvikdeltatt NO
179Anja Naustengetdeltatt NO
180Linnea Hagebakkdeltatt NO
181Sanna Hagebakkdeltatt NO
182Frode Hagebakkdeltatt NO
183Astrid Bråstaddeltatt NO
184Rune Hausvikdeltatt NO
185Kristian Tynesdeltatt NO
186Hedda Mandal Bueidedeltatt NO
187Annette Kalstaddeltatt NO
188Olai Hole Bjørnesethdeltatt NO
189Olve Hole Bjørnesethdeltatt NO
190Torill Myrandeltatt NO
191Silje Hjellbakk Holedeltatt NO
192Ola Vangendeltatt NO
193Aino Grebstaddeltatt NO
194Tim Bakke Paylingdeltatt AU
195Even Søvikdeltatt NO
196Evelyn Holmbergdeltatt NO
197Janne Marit Ertresvågdeltatt NO
198Hege Nordangdeltatt NO
199Hanne Støylendeltatt NO
200Tuva Hovet Arntzendeltatt NO
201Alan Myrandeltatt NO
202Annlaug Hole-Drabløsdeltatt NO
203Beret Hole-Drabløsdeltatt NO
204Siw Vangendeltatt NO
205Ingvild Ulla Kvalsunddeltatt NO
206Per-Henning Valderhaugdeltatt NO
207Laurits Pileberg Valderhaugdeltatt NO
208Tina Nielsendeltatt NO
209Lina Myrandeltatt NO
210Peder Ulladeltatt NO
211Ole-Tom Lonebudeltatt NO
212Frida Orredeltatt NO
213Anny Bjørkedeltatt NO
214Eirik Fet Rasdaldeltatt NO
215Hildegunn Ulladeltatt NO
216Anne Merete Hjortholdeltatt NO
217Ylva Hovet Arntzendeltatt NO
218Marius Ulla Lingadeltatt NO
219Paul Magne Holedeltatt NO
220Ragnhild Aurdal Fetdeltatt NO
221Odd Kåre Fetdeltatt NO
222Grethe Ramstad Fetdeltatt NO
223Sara Eriksen Fetdeltatt NO
224Oddrun Eidemdeltatt NO
225Alf Petter Bøedeltatt NO
226Solfrid Brunstaddeltatt NO
227Kjell Arne Brunstaddeltatt NO
228Karoline Kjersheim Brunstaddeltatt NO
229Janne Brunstaddeltatt NO
230Ellinor Annie Brunstaddeltatt NO
231Torje Hole Bjørnesethdeltatt NO
232Jarle Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
233Åse Fetdeltatt NO
234Toril Hole Frøysadeltatt NO
235Geir Helge Grebstaddeltatt NO
236Paul Holedeltatt NO
237Monica Hole Bjørnesetdeltatt NO
238Marit Holedeltatt NO
239Magnhild Holedeltatt NO
240Liv Nordli Holedeltatt NO
241Lene Katrine Holedeltatt NO
242Ingebjørg Holedeltatt NO
243Ellen Marie Holedeltatt NO
244Bjørg Frøystad Holedeltatt NO
245Atle Holedeltatt NO
246Ann-Helen Holedeltatt NO
247Kari Pauline Hjortholdeltatt NO
248Jon Hjortdaldeltatt NO
249Ole Petter Bergedeltatt NO
250Bendik Hole Alnesdeltatt NO
251Andrea Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
252Sigrid Ulset Ladedeltatt NO
253Halgeir Ladedeltatt NO
254Odd Kvammendeltatt NO
255Wilfred Krûgerdeltatt NO
256Turid Krûgerdeltatt NO
257Anita Kjersheimdeltatt NO
258Kjærsti Haugendeltatt NO
259Geir Steinar Tandstaddeltatt NO
260Arne Emdal Sørensendeltatt NO
261Maylinn Midtliddeltatt NO
262Sophia Johanne Holmbergdeltatt NO
263Noah Lefdalsnes Holedeltatt NO
264Olivia Sjøli Grebstaddeltatt NO
265Astrid Langøy Drabløsdeltatt NO
266Petter Sortevikdeltatt NO
267Annlaug Lervågdeltatt NO
268Vilde Nordtømmedeltatt NO
269Magnhild Ringseth Øyedeltatt NO
270Ingvill Øveråsdeltatt NO
271Ove Magnus Ødegårddeltatt NO
272Anders Godøy Hjortdaldeltatt NO
273Vidar Leirmodeltatt NO
274Geir Olav Øiendeltatt NO
275Synnøve Drabløsdeltatt NO
276Lovise Bøedeltatt NO
277Anne Britt Hammerdeltatt NO
278Karstein Jensendeltatt NO
279Anita Mosby Nakkendeltatt NO
280Robert Rakoczydeltatt PL
281Kevin Storvikdeltatt NO
282Pia Johansendeltatt NO
283Ildri Bøedeltatt NO
284Karen Sofie Hammer Brændedeltatt NO
285Ole Mathias Hammer Brændedeltatt NO
286Stine Inger Hammerdeltatt NO
287Knut Hatlendeltatt NO
288Magnus Ødegårddeltatt NO
289Bastian Weiberg-Aurdaldeltatt NO
290Kjell Skogvolddeltatt NO
291Jan Ove Skogvolddeltatt NO
292Gunnar Skogvolddeltatt NO
293Elisabeth Sjølideltatt NO
294Inger Anne Riksheimdeltatt NO
295Kristi Tandstad Karlsendeltatt NO
296Nina Hovdenakkdeltatt NO
297Reidun Holmbergdeltatt NO
298Per Gunnar Holmbergdeltatt NO
299John Holmbergdeltatt NO
300Hans Olof Holmbergdeltatt NO
301Emma Olin Holmbergdeltatt NO
302Torild Holedeltatt NO
303Lene Kristin Skogvolddeltatt NO
304Liv Skogvolddeltatt NO
305Stian Skogvolddeltatt NO
306Randi Flem Ulvestaddeltatt NO
307Mette Ulvestaddeltatt NO
308Hanne Oline Ulsetdeltatt NO
309Tone Tandstaddeltatt NO
310Petter E. Tandstaddeltatt NO
311Inger Kurseth Tandstaddeltatt NO
312Astrid Tandstaddeltatt NO
313Vetle Fet Sortevikdeltatt NO
314Nikolai Slettvolddeltatt NO
315Brage Andre Slettvolddeltatt NO
316Ove Inge Skylstaddeltatt NO
317Nils Terje Skylstaddeltatt NO
318Torhild Horsevik Skogvolddeltatt NO
319Per Henning Holedeltatt NO


Nytt søk