Konradløp resultat

Resultat for 2019

Nytt søk

PlassNavnTidNasjon
1Kjell Magnar Berli00:15:05 NO
2Martin Hauge-Nilsen00:16:08 NO
3Frode Mauren00:16:30 NO
4Per Inge Bjørnestad00:16:36 NO
5Jakob Fet Vindenes00:16:51 NO
6Vegard Riksheim Tandstad00:16:59 NO
7Jesper Svensli00:17:24 NO
8Simen Lyngstad00:17:28 NO
9Nikolas Hay00:17:38 NO
10Henning Tandstad00:17:39 NO
11Kjetil Fallingen00:17:42 NO
12Sondre Grebstad00:17:44 NO
13Jo Andre Tandstad00:17:44 NO
14Fridtjof Fredriksen00:17:53 NO
15Stijn De Smedt00:17:56 BE
16Kristian Tynes00:18:02 NO
17Odd Egil Vågsæter00:18:05 NO
18Andreas Mosby Nakken00:18:06 NO
19Martin Flatabø Fet00:18:16 NO
20Pernille Ibsen Lervåg00:18:18 DK
21Mateusz Wojciech Oskiewicz00:18:36 PL
22Ole Martin Korsnes00:18:41 NO
23Sigbjørn Hoel00:18:43 NO
24Kari-Anne Tryggestad Ryste00:18:45 NO
25Frode Hoprekstad00:18:53 NO
26Michal Sermet00:19:03 PL
27Roger Vangen00:19:05 NO
28Edvard Sve00:19:19 NO
29Sivert Mosby Nakken00:19:22 NO
30Simret Ukjent00:19:32 ER
31Fride Oksavik Tanstad00:19:35 NO
32Robert Sve00:19:35 NO
33Markus Mandal Bueide00:19:44 NO
34Kjell Eivind Holmen00:20:00 NO
35Håkon Fedt00:20:03 NO
36Eva Kisuro00:20:05 LT
37Gry Bakke Payling00:20:06 AU
38Mari Velle Ødegård00:20:13 NO
39Liv Hilde Vågsæter00:20:21 NO
40Odd Lennart Lien00:20:22 NO
41Mateusz Balon00:20:35 PL
42Sveinung Grebstad00:20:45 NO
43Oddbjørn Brunstad00:20:50 NO
44Elise Stette00:20:52 NO
45Rigmor Opsvik00:21:02 NO
46Marita Bjørkelid Andreassen00:21:04 NO
47Lilliann Kurseth00:21:08 NO
48Kim Andre Midtlid00:21:10 NO
49Vetle Fet Sortevik00:21:23 NO
50Sander Bonesmo00:21:25 NO
51Iris Marie Årdal Øverland00:21:26 NO
52Sharon Svendgård00:21:33 JM
53Elias Bjerkan00:21:46 NO
54Olai Pileberg Valderhaug00:21:50 NO
55Nina Lamo00:22:02 NO
56Lars Inge Sæther00:22:05 NO
57Eldar Høidal00:22:13 NO
58Inge Asbjørn Haugen00:22:24 NO
59Magnus Vik00:22:27 NO
60Irene Mork00:22:35 NO
61Harald Sandal00:22:38 NO
62Rune Slenes00:22:40 NO
63Inger Anne Brunstad00:22:48 NO
64Mats Vangen00:22:52 NO
65Marianne Bonesmo00:23:04 NO
66Tobias Ibsen Lervåg00:23:18 NO
67Joen Schreijer00:23:18 NL
68Vilde Fet Rasdal00:23:19 NO
69Asgeir Tandstad00:23:31 NO
70Camilla Tafjord00:23:37 NO
71Glenn Harald Tafjord00:23:37 NO
72Anja Skram Eikrem00:23:43 NO
73Anne Line Skrede Høidal00:23:53 NO
74Lindis O. Årdal00:24:01 NO
75Eldrid Myhre00:24:01 NO
76Noah Lefdalsnes Hole00:24:06 NO
77Nikolai Flatabø Fet00:24:07 NO
78Jarle Konrad Fausa00:24:13 NO
79Kjersti Ulset Lade00:24:43 NO
80Ildri Bøe00:24:50 NO
81Alf Petter Bøe00:24:51 NO
82Ingunn Hole Hunnes00:24:55 NO
83Bjørn-Even Masdal00:25:07 NO
84Malin Pålsson00:25:09 SE
85Ola Vangen00:25:09 NO
86Petter Sortevik00:25:11 NO
87Jorunn Kvalsund Jarnes00:25:13 NO
88Aron Elias Nydahl00:25:15 NO
89Simen Løseth Brunstad00:25:18 NO
90Torstein Rotevatn00:25:18 NO
91Mathias Myrseth Heimstad00:25:19 NO
92Gina Rotevatn00:25:21 NO
93Gudmund Rotevatn00:25:24 NO
94Ann-Helen Hole00:25:28 NO
95Hege Bårnes00:25:31 NO
96Olve Hole Bjørneseth00:25:35 NO
97Torje Hole Bjørneseth00:25:37 NO
98Kasia Poddubiuk00:25:41 PL
99Ingebjørg Jelle Slenes00:25:59 NO
100Malene Bjerkan00:25:59 NO
101Anja-Helen Aure00:26:00 NO
102Eva Aasen00:26:00 NO
103Karl-Egil Brunstad00:26:07 NO
104Katinka Aure Tronstad00:26:07 NO
105Marit Værnes00:26:07 NO
106Olaf Einar Øien00:26:24 NO
107Eirik Fet Rasdal00:26:29 NO
108Elisabeth Bjerkan00:26:34 NO
109Hanne Søvik00:26:52 NO
110Renate Jenny Værnes00:26:52 NO
111Hege Nordang00:26:52 NO
112Eva Nikoline Schreijer00:27:00 NL
113Sevrin Schreijer00:27:07 NL
114Niek Schreijer00:27:07 NL
115Myriam Van Wunsel00:27:13 BE
116Laura Skauvikdeltatt NO
117Randi Løseth Aasendeltatt NO
118Magnhild Holedeltatt NO
119Per Gunnar Holmbergdeltatt NO
120Tove Skauvikdeltatt NO
121Sigve Holsen Brunstaddeltatt NO
122Kjetil Kvammendeltatt NO
123Arnhild Langøy Velledeltatt NO
124Svein Arne Nakkendeltatt NO
125Ingvill Auredeltatt NO
126Ove Inge Skylstaddeltatt NO
127Tiril Welledeltatt NO
128Tim Bakke Paylingdeltatt AU
129Bastian Weiberg-Aurdaldeltatt NO
130Johannes Lingadeltatt NO
131Anders Godøy Hjortdaldeltatt NO
132Annlaug Hole Grebstaddeltatt NO
133Rune Hausvikdeltatt NO
134Bengt Hole Alnesdeltatt NO
135Eirik Vadsetdeltatt NO
136Grethe Ramstad Fetdeltatt NO
137Alva Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
138Mathea Svenslideltatt NO
139Jon Hjortdaldeltatt NO
140Maria Melsethdeltatt NO
141Mathea Hole Busengdaldeltatt NO
142Paul Holedeltatt NO
143Kjetil Magnar Guldaldeltatt NO
144Marita Tynesdeltatt NO
145Jan Ove Skogvolddeltatt NO
146Ellinor Myrseth Heimstaddeltatt NO
147Marianne Fløttumdeltatt NO
148Per Svein Tandstaddeltatt NO
149Magnhild Ringseth Øyedeltatt NO
150Per-Henning Valderhaugdeltatt NO
151Maylinn Midtliddeltatt NO
152Freyja Sjøli Grebstaddeltatt NO
153Geir Olav Øiendeltatt NO
154Tilde Hafsåsdeltatt NO
155Elias Urke Brunstaddeltatt NO
156Linda Kristin Øyedeltatt NO
157Sofie Tenden Schjelderupdeltatt NO
158Oddrun Eidemdeltatt NO
159Tove Gjerdedeltatt NO
160Sigrid Jakobsendeltatt NO
161Lene Katrine Holedeltatt NO
162Serena Støvlanddeltatt NO
163Hans Olof Holmbergdeltatt NO
164Ingrid Hole Bjørnesethdeltatt NO
165Turid Krûgerdeltatt NO
166Berit Bjørlodeltatt NO
167Torhild Horsevik Skogvolddeltatt NO
168Isabel Aure Fallingendeltatt NO
169Mette Ulvestaddeltatt NO
170Anne Merete Hjortholdeltatt NO
171Hedda Mandal Bueidedeltatt NO
172Julia Regine Holedeltatt NO
173Stine Inger Hammerdeltatt NO
174Tone Hausvikdeltatt NO
175Anne Britt Hammerdeltatt NO
176Sakarias Tafjorddeltatt NO
177Max Hafsåsdeltatt NO
178Sanna Tafjorddeltatt NO
179Michelle Sandvold Tynesdeltatt NO
180Oleanna Øye Holedeltatt NO
181Monica Hole Bjørnesethdeltatt NO
182Marit Holedeltatt NO
183Magnar Nilsendeltatt NO
184Silje Holsen Brunstaddeltatt NO
185Peter Eriksen Fetdeltatt NO
186Inger Anne Riksheimdeltatt NO
187Brage Andre Slettvolddeltatt NO
188Lisa Klock Urtegårddeltatt NO
189Inger Kurseth Tandstaddeltatt NO
190Magnus Ødegårddeltatt NO
191Frida Orredeltatt NO
192Monica Breivik Orredeltatt NO
193Julianne Lingadeltatt NO
194Vidar Leirmodeltatt NO
195Robert Rakoczydeltatt PL
196Jarle Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
197Kjærsti Haugendeltatt NO
198Søren Dedekam Schjelderupdeltatt NO
199Kristian Skauvikdeltatt NO
200Odd Kåre Fetdeltatt NO
201Kari Pauline Hjortholdeltatt NO
202Odin Overådeltatt NO
203Atle Holedeltatt NO
204Oddvin Furnesdeltatt NO
205Linus Busengdaldeltatt NO
206Paul Magne Holedeltatt NO
207Bengt Bueidedeltatt NO
208Anita Kjersheimdeltatt NO
209Kjell Skogvolddeltatt NO
210Linea Skogvold Støylendeltatt NO
211Sofie Fløttum Fauskedeltatt NO
212Oxana Trofimchuk Rustendeltatt RU
213Olai Hole Bjørnesethdeltatt NO
214Annlaug Lervågdeltatt NO
215Annette Kalstaddeltatt NO
216Arne Emdal Sørensendeltatt NO
217Liam Hafsåsdeltatt NO
218Hannah Velledeltatt NO
219Ellinor Annie Brunstaddeltatt NO
220Monica Øvrebergdeltatt NO
221Sara Eriksen Fetdeltatt NO
222Eldbjørg Ringnesdeltatt NO
223Toril Hole Frøysadeltatt NO
224Monica Aure Fallingendeltatt NO
225Åse Urkedeltatt NO
226Karl Bjørgedeltatt NO
227Liv Nordli Holedeltatt NO
228Sevrin Skotheim Hjortholdeltatt NO
229Ole Peder Kristian Holmbergdeltatt NO
230Terje Skauvikdeltatt NO
231Wilfred Krûgerdeltatt NO
232Synne Kristoffersendeltatt NO
233Alida Maya Myrvangdeltatt NO
234Ole Jakob Tronstaddeltatt NO
235Nils Terje Skylstaddeltatt NO
236Jan Rakottyaideltatt SK
237Evyann Ekornesdeltatt NO
238Randi Flem Ulvestaddeltatt NO
239Olivia Sjøli Grebstaddeltatt NO
240Pernille Lingadeltatt NO
241Geir Steinar Tandstaddeltatt NO
242Vidar Hafsåsdeltatt NO
243Bendik Hole Alnesdeltatt NO
244Lovise Bøedeltatt NO
245Andrea Tendendeltatt NO
246Kjell Arne Brunstaddeltatt NO
247Bente Svenslideltatt NO
248Karolin Hafsåsdeltatt NO
249Anette Fetdeltatt NO
250Tiril Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
251Lillian Nykremdeltatt NO
252Malene Busengdaldeltatt NO
253Martin Holedeltatt NO
254Kåre R Haugendeltatt NO
255Radka Vosickadeltatt CZ
256Elias Sørdalendeltatt NO
257Andrea Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
258Maria Langøy Velledeltatt NO
259Ragnhild Johanne Ulvestad Karlsendeltatt NO
260Gunnar Skogvolddeltatt NO
261Jonatan Aure Tronstaddeltatt NO
262Nikolai Slettvolddeltatt NO
263Tone Pilebergdeltatt NO
264Sebastian Schankedeltatt NO
265Laurits Pileberg Valderhaugdeltatt NO
266Britt Janne Aunedeltatt NO
267Anita Mosby Nakkendeltatt NO
268Markus Jensendeltatt NO
269Anette Tenden Schjelderupdeltatt NO
270Anna Lisa Drabløsdeltatt NO
271Magnus Langøy Velledeltatt NO
272Kristi Karlsendeltatt NO
273Ragnhild Aurdal Fetdeltatt NO
274Lars Urke Hjortholdeltatt NO
275Bjørg Frøystad Holedeltatt NO
276Henrik Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
277Kamilla Busengdaldeltatt NO
278Per Henning Holedeltatt NO
279Lene Kristin Skogvolddeltatt NO
280Marthe Myrseth Heimstaddeltatt NO
281Anders Leirmodeltatt NO
282Svein Skylstaddeltatt NO
283Hanne Oline Ulsetdeltatt NO
284Beret Hole-Drabløsdeltatt NO
285Therese Lefdalsnes Holedeltatt NO
286Leanna Ovidia Holedeltatt NO
287Lars Even Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
288Anne Marte Skotheimdeltatt NO
289William Hansendeltatt NO
290Karin Bruland Auredeltatt NO
291Geir Helge Grebstaddeltatt NO
292Julie Angelica Aure Strømmedeltatt NO


Nytt søk