Konradløp resultat

Resultat for 2022

Nytt søk

PlassNavnTidNasjon
1Andreas Mosby Nakken00:15:42 NO
2Jakub Hejl00:15:50 CZ
3Frode Mauren00:16:01 NO
4Martin Hauge-Nilsen00:16:07 NO
5Per Inge Bjørnestad00:16:13 NO
6Sivert Mosby Nakken00:16:49 NO
7Marius Kalland00:16:50 NO
8Maciej Decyk00:17:41 PL
9Vegard Riksheim Tandstad00:17:43 NO
10Fridtjof Fredriksen00:17:49 NO
11Alastair Brunton00:18:18 NO
12Kari-Anne Tryggestad Ryste00:18:30 NO
13Stijn De Smedt00:18:36 BE
14Øystein Bakke00:18:56 NO
15Tormod Klokk00:18:57 NO
16Erika Oginte00:19:05 LT
17Elias Bjerkan00:19:13 NO
18Johan Fløttum Fauske00:19:13 NO
19Pernille Ibsen Lervåg00:19:26 DK
20Svein Arne Nakken00:19:36 NO
21Vidar Hovden00:19:44 NO
22Nils Terje Skylstad00:19:47 NO
23Anne Grethe Røren Leine00:19:50 NO
24Jon Sæle Bakke00:20:07 NO
25Joen Schreijer00:20:12 NL
26Mateusz Balon00:20:13 PL
27Marcin Papierski00:20:21 PL
28Odd Lennart Lien00:20:24 NO
29Arild Foldal00:20:35 NO
30Mikkel Ibsen Lervåg00:20:37 DK
31Niek Schreijer00:20:37 NL
32Ylva Shreijer00:20:53 NO
33Dag Erik Myhre00:20:59 NO
34Jørn Strømmegjerde00:21:02 NO
35Petter Grim00:21:12 NO
36Mariann Auflem00:21:32 NO
37Anne Kari Aamodt00:21:38 NO
38Jens Hjortdal00:21:59 NO
39Lars Inge Sæther00:22:00 NO
40Ola Leichty Drotninghaug00:22:32 NO
41Kim Andre Midtlid00:22:49 NO
42Lilliann Kurseth00:23:01 NO
43Peter Eriksen Fet00:23:04 NO
44Mari Leichty00:23:04 NO
45Oddbjørn Brunstad00:23:14 NO
46Irene Mork00:23:21 NO
47Eldar Høidal00:23:33 NO
48Kris Levi Hansen00:23:38 NO
49Anders Brunstad Leirmo00:23:56 NO
50Trond Atle Andreassen00:23:59 NO
51Liam Hafsås00:24:02 NO
52Vidar Hafsås00:24:03 NO
53Olve Hole Bjørneseth00:24:03 NO
54Inger Anne Brunstad00:24:11 NO
55Freyja Grebstad00:24:13 NO
56Mads Emil Midtlid00:24:19 NO
57Geir Helge Grebstad00:24:21 NO
58Bjørn-Even Masdal00:25:26 NO
59Leszek Decyk00:25:30 PL
60Sevrin Schreijer00:25:37 NL
61Unni Ytredal00:25:39 NO
62Emma Blindheim00:25:41 NO
63Odd Kvammen00:25:49 NO
64Olga Decyk00:25:55 PL
65Venke Hustoft00:26:01 NO
66Lars Andre Giske00:26:13 NO
67Mia Brune00:26:13 NO
68Knut Klokk00:26:20 NO
69Alise Blindheim00:26:42 NO
70Tilde Hafsås00:26:42 NO
71Janne Svindseth00:26:56 NO
72Merethe Utgård00:27:09 NO
73Kjetil Kvammen00:27:15 NO
74Jarle Konrad Fausa00:27:20 NO
75Malene Bjerkan00:27:25 NO
76Elizaveta Jønvik00:27:31 NO
77Anja-Helen Aure00:27:32 NO
78Solveig Skogvold00:27:35 NO
79Brage Andre Slettvold00:27:51 NO
80Grethe Helen Tynes00:27:53 NO
81Olai Hole Bjørneseth00:28:07 NO
82Torje Hole Bjørneseth00:28:09 NO
83Lillian Nykrem00:28:11 NO
84Jan Rakottyai00:28:15 SK
85Radka Vosicka00:28:15 CZ
86Magne Hoel00:28:43 NO
87Kari Pauline Hjorthol00:29:07 NO
88Ann-Helen Hole00:29:21 NO
89Oline Tandstad Hole00:29:22 NO
90Henning Tandstad00:29:23 NO
91Olav Klokk00:30:25 NO
92Ingrid Klokk00:30:26 NO
93Janne Tomtum00:30:27 NO
94Martin Løseth00:31:01 NO
95Kristian Tynes00:31:45 NO
96Sigurd Fløttum Fauske00:32:33 NO
97Marianne Fløttum00:32:34 NO
98Annlaug Lervåg00:33:09 NO
99Anna Netland Brunstad00:33:54 NO
100Emilie Aune00:33:55 NO
101Therese Netland00:33:56 NO
102Oleanna Øye Holedeltatt NO
103Ellinor Annie Brunstaddeltatt NO
104Håkon Fedtdeltatt NO
105Johannes Lingadeltatt NO
106Per Henning Holedeltatt NO
107Mathea Hole Busengdaldeltatt NO
108Turid Krûgerdeltatt NO
109Trym Bettendeltatt NO
110Tri Midtliddeltatt NO
111Ove Inge Skylstaddeltatt NO
112Mette Ulvestaddeltatt NO
113Camilla Moendeltatt NO
114Bjørn Arve Brunedeltatt NO
115Lovise Bøedeltatt NO
116Tiril Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
117Henrik Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
118Bendik Hole Alnesdeltatt NO
119Ragnhild Aurdal Fetdeltatt NO
120Atle Holedeltatt NO
121Max Hafsåsdeltatt NO
122John Holmbergdeltatt NO
123Oliver Lotzdeltatt DE
124Jan Ove Skogvolddeltatt NO
125Olaf Einar Øiendeltatt NO
126Jeanett Mailen Melumdeltatt NO
127Agnieszka Wilamowskadeltatt PL
128Lars Even Hatlemarkdeltatt NO
129Anita Mosby Nakkendeltatt NO
130Jarle Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
131Berit Elise Emdaldeltatt NO
132Anne Marte Skotheimdeltatt NO
133Magnhild Holedeltatt NO
134May Liss Flem Fjællingsdaldeltatt NO
135Corinna Lotzdeltatt DE
136Kai Skylstaddeltatt NO
137Per Svein Tandstaddeltatt NO
138Sigmund Skogvolddeltatt NO
139Tommy Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
140Øystein Drabløsdeltatt NO
141Einar Fetdeltatt NO
142Julianne Lingadeltatt NO
143Lars Urke Hjortholdeltatt NO
144Rune Hausvikdeltatt NO
145Christina Linnea Holmbergdeltatt NO
146Wilfred Krûgerdeltatt NO
147Simon Skylstad Holedeltatt NO
148Randi Flem Ulvestaddeltatt NO
149Maria Umana Victoria Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
150Jan Ladedeltatt NO
151Priscilla Umana Bjørkavågdeltatt NO
152Geir Olav Øiendeltatt NO
153Alva Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
154Bengt Hole Alnesdeltatt NO
155Steffen Ulvestaddeltatt NO
156Robin Urke Brunstaddeltatt NO
157Bjørg Frøystad Holedeltatt NO
158Karolin Hafsåsdeltatt NO
159Per Gunnar Holmbergdeltatt NO
160Andrea Brunstad Leirmodeltatt NO
161Eivind Skjervendeltatt NO
162Ada Weiberg-Aurdaldeltatt NO
163Johan Strøm Årdaldeltatt NO
164Ludvik Skotheim Alnesdeltatt NO
165Inger Grimdeltatt NO
166Stine Inger Hammerdeltatt NO
167Janne Midtliddeltatt NO
168Tone Hausvikdeltatt NO
169Marit Holedeltatt NO
170Michelle Sandvold Tynesdeltatt NO
171Anita Kjersheimdeltatt NO
172Cecilie Naustengetdeltatt NO
173Anne Marie Haugdaldeltatt NO
174Oxana Trofimchuk Rustendeltatt RU
175Sondre Svorkåsdeltatt NO
176Anne Britt Hammerdeltatt NO
177Kjell Arne Brunstaddeltatt NO
178Kenneth Fetdeltatt NO
179Britt Janne Aunedeltatt NO
180Emma Olin Holmbergdeltatt NO
181Gunnar Skogvolddeltatt NO
182Bastian Weiberg-Aurdaldeltatt NO
183Martin Lotzdeltatt DE
184Kristine Eliassendeltatt NO
185Linda Kristin Øyedeltatt NO
186Nina Larsen Brunedeltatt NO
187Jan Kåre Aurdaldeltatt NO
188Tonje Torkildsendeltatt NO
189Alf Petter Bøedeltatt NO
190Toril Hole Frøysadeltatt NO
191Liv Nordli Holedeltatt NO
192Myriam Van Wunseldeltatt BE
193Reidun Holmbergdeltatt NO
194Liv Solveig Fløtredeltatt NO
195Torhild Horsevik Skogvolddeltatt NO
196Live Weiberg-Aurdaldeltatt NO
197Henning Moen Fetdeltatt NO
198Maylinn Midtliddeltatt NO
199Robert Rakoczydeltatt PL


Nytt søk